Schuster, Deichel (1839) – Altengronau
4535
1
Strauß, Kalmann (1879) – Altengronau
5972
2
Hamburger, Fanni (Frommet) (1880) – Altengronau
5990
3
Münz, Lina (Riwka Chaja) (1880) – Altengronau
5991
4
Katz, Regina (Rechel) (1881) – Altengronau
5989
5
Kann, Joseph (1882) – Altengronau
6020
6
Goldschmidt, Betti (Bele) (1884) – Altengronau
6013
7
Heidelberger, Bela (1884) – Altengronau
6011
8
Goldner, Schmaje (1884) – Altengronau
6008
9
Gundersheimer, Mendel (1885) – Altengronau
6005
10
Nußbaum, Lazarus (Elieser) (1885) – Altengronau
6030
11
Regensburger, Karolina (Gitel) (1885) – Altengronau
6032
12
Schuster, Adelheit (Edel) (1885) – Altengronau
6036
13
Schuster, Markus (1886) – Altengronau
6044
14
Adler, Jetta (1886) – Altengronau
6042
15
Goldschmidt, Betti (1886) – Altengronau
6103
16
Goldschmidt, Salomon (1886) – Altengronau
6045
17
Goldschmidt, Pfanni (1886) – Altengronau
6046
18
Herz, Jidle (1887) – Altengronau
6050
19
Grünewald, H[erz] (Naftali) (1887) – Altengronau
6052
20
Münz, Michael (1888) – Altengronau
6057
21
Schuster, Betti (Pes) (1888) – Altengronau
6059
22
Neugaß, Moses (1888) – Altengronau
6060
23
Schuster, Sara (1888) – Altengronau
6061
24
Kahn, Jehuda (1888) – Altengronau
6062
25
Heinemann, Malchen (1888) – Altengronau
6063
26
Stein, Julius (Jehuda) (1888) – Altengronau
6064
27
Kahn, Henriette (Hindel) (1888) – Altengronau
6101
28
Rosenthal, Sara (1888) – Altengronau
6099
29
Kahn, Fanny (Fradel) (1888) – Altengronau
6098
30
Silbermann, Bertha (Sarah) (1889) – Altengronau
6094
31
Goldschmidt, Jakob (1889) – Altengronau
6093
32
Strauß, Michael (1889) – Altengronau
6088
33
Goldschmidt, Hanna (Deworah) (1890) – Altengronau
6086
34
Birk, Juda (Jidel) (1890) – Altengronau
6081
35
Regensburger, Regina (Rachel) (1890) – Altengronau
6079
36
Nussbaum, Fani (Veile) (1891) – Altengronau
6078
37
Strauß, Benedickt (Baruch) (1891) – Altengronau
6076
38
Blum, Edel (1891) – Altengronau
6075
39
Nußbaum, Jetta (Jitle) (1891) – Altengronau
6031
40
Schuster, Regine (Reichle) (1891) – Altengronau
6071
41
Oppenheimer, Kalman (1891) – Altengronau
6069
42
Goldschmidt, Salomon (1892) – Altengronau
6107
43
Münz, Jeanette (Schönle) (1892) – Altengronau
6108
44
Kahn, Emma (Esther) (1893) – Altengronau
6115
45
Adler, Jisrael (1893) – Altengronau
6043
46
Goldschmidt, Rosa (Rös) (1894) – Altengronau
4538
47
NN (1895) – Altengronau
6119
48
Adler, Sprinz (1896) – Altengronau
6127
49
Goldschmidt, Leopolda (1895) – Altengronau
6118
50